Is Oshee Vitamin Cocktail Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fructose, Enriching Substances: Magnesium Lactate, Magnesium Gluconate, Magnesium Salts of Citric Acid, Magnesium Carbonate, Carbon Dioxide, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Enriching Substances: Vitamins (A, D, E, K, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Safflower Concentrate

Check Oshee Vitamin Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oshee Vitamin Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Oshee Vitamin Cocktail | Spoonful