Is Oshee Vitamin Water Lemon & Orange Flavour 555ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Vitamins (Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12), Mineral: Magnesium Carbonate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid

Check Oshee Vitamin Water Lemon & Orange Flavour 555ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oshee Vitamin Water Lemon & Orange Flavour 555ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go