Is Oskar Blues Wild Basin Classic Lime Boozy Sparkling Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Alcohol From Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide

Check Oskar Blues Wild Basin Classic Lime Boozy Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oskar Blues Wild Basin Classic Lime Boozy Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking