Is Ossa Organic Beef Bone Broth Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Beef Bones Grass-fed To Organic Standards* (31%), Onions*, Carrots*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Parsley* (0.02%), Bay Leaf* (0.02%). *Organic

Check Ossa Organic Beef Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep