Is Ostelin Vitamin D3 1000IU Capsules 250 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colecalciferol 25 micrograms (1000IU)
Check Ostelin Vitamin D3 1000IU Capsules 250 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ostelin Vitamin D3 1000IU Capsules 250 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ostelin Vitamin D3 1000IU Capsules 250 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


