Is Osteo Bi-Flex With Vitamin D and Glucosamine Chondroitin Tablets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose (Plant Origin), Crospovidone, Vegetable Stearic Acid. Contains Less than 2% of: Cellulose Coating, Dextrin, Dextrose, FD&C Yellow 5 Lake, FD&C Yellow 6 Lake, Magnesium Silicate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Polydextrose, Silica, Titanium Dioxide Color, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate.
Check Osteo Bi-Flex With Vitamin D and Glucosamine Chondroitin Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Osteo Bi-Flex With Vitamin D and Glucosamine Chondroitin Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Osteo Bi-Flex With Vitamin D and Glucosamine Chondroitin Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


