Is Ostrim Applewood Turkey Snack Stick Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Seasoning Blend (Sea Salt, Dehydrated Apple, Cane Sugar, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Natural Smoke), Nonfat Dry Milk, Mustard, Vegetable Juice Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Starter Culture

Check Ostrim Applewood Turkey Snack Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ostrim Applewood Turkey Snack Stick is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch