Is OSU Great Taste Apple Cider Vinegar With The Mother Lemon Jucie and A A Hint of Ginger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Lemon Juice (6%), Natural Ginger Flavouring.

Check OSU Great Taste Apple Cider Vinegar With The Mother Lemon Jucie and A A Hint of Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicCitrusTartFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping