Is Osung Sliced Pickled Radish 350g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Radish, Salt, Water, Acids (E260, E330), Sweeteners (E950, E951, E954), E202), Colour (E101), Cotains A Asource Of Phenylalanine Sulfites: 7Kg

Check Osung Sliced Pickled Radish 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osung Sliced Pickled Radish 350g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
AcidicTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSalad