Is Osung Sliced Pickled Radish 350g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Radish, Salt, Water, Acids (E260, E330), Sweeteners (E950, E951, E954), E202), Colour (E101), Cotains A Asource Of Phenylalanine Sulfites: 7Kg

Check Osung Sliced Pickled Radish 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Osung Sliced Pickled Radish 350g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
AcidicTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSalad