Is Otafuku Okonomiyaki Kodawari Set 2 Servings 122.8g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Is An Individualized Cooking Set For Okonomiyaki With Okonomiyaki Mix Powder, Tempura Crisps, Yam Powder, Aonori (Dried Seaweed), With The Additional Of Cabbage, Eggs And Meat, You Can Create Delicious Okonomiyaki With The Greatest Of Ease

Check Otafuku Okonomiyaki Kodawari Set 2 Servings 122.8g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Otafuku Okonomiyaki Kodawari Set 2 Servings 122.8g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep