Is Ote Energy Drink Lemon & Lime Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Fructose, Electrolytes (sodium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Carbonate), Natural Lemon And Lime Flavouring.

Check Ote Energy Drink Lemon & Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go