Is OTHENTIC, ORGANIC SWEET & SPICY SPEARS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HOT PEPPER, ORGANIC SPIRIT VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC DILL, LACTIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID - ACIDITY REGULATORS, ORGANIC BAY LEAF, ORGANIC ALLSPICE.

Check OTHENTIC, ORGANIC SWEET & SPICY SPEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Stick

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing