Is OTHENTIC, SHREDDED RED BEETS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RED BEETS, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SALT, ORGANIC SPIRIT VINEGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR: ORGANIC CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC PIMENTO.

Check OTHENTIC, SHREDDED RED BEETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Flake

Flavor
EarthySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking