Is Other Foods Crunchy Ladies Fingers Okra Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okra, Sustainably Sourced Palm Oil, Vegan Maltose, Himalayan Salt

Check Other Foods Crunchy Ladies Fingers Okra against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Other Foods Crunchy Ladies Fingers Okra is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go