Is Other Foods Crunchy Oyster Mushrooms Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oyster Mushroom, Sustainably Sourced Palm Oil, Vegan Maltose, Himalayan Salt

Check Other Foods Crunchy Oyster Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Other Foods Crunchy Oyster Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad