Is Other Foods Crunchy Shiitake Mushrooms Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shiitake Mushroom, Sustainably Sourced Palm Oil, Vegan Maltose, Himalayan Salt

Check Other Foods Crunchy Shiitake Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Other Foods Crunchy Shiitake Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing