Is Other Foods Crunchy Shiitake Mushrooms Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shiitake Mushroom, Sustainably Sourced Palm Oil, Vegan Maltose, Himalayan Salt
Check Other Foods Crunchy Shiitake Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Other Foods Crunchy Shiitake Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Other Foods Crunchy Shiitake Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


