Is Other Foods Pumpkin Bread & Muffin Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassava Flour, Organic Coconut Sugar, Pumpkin Powder, Golden Flax Meal, Organic Coconut Flour, Cream Of Tartar, Pumpkin Pie Spice (cinnamon, Ginger, Nutmeg, Cloves), Sodium Bicarbonate (baking Soda), Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Other Foods Pumpkin Bread & Muffin Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast