Is Otis Spunkmeyer Whole Grain Double Chocolate Chip Muffin, 4 Ounce -- 48 per case. Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, EGGS, WATER, INVERT SUGAR,ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINEMONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR,UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURALFLAVOR, MILK), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA (PROCESSEDWITH ALKALI), FRACTIONATED INTERESTERIFIED PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, CARAMELCOLOR (CONTAINS SULFITES), WHEAT GLUTEN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEAVENING(SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE),PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONO- AND DIESTERS OF FATS AND FATTY ACIDS, MONO- ANDDIGLYCERIDES, OAT FIBER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, SODIUMALGINATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ENZYMES.CONTAINS: EGGS, MILK, SOY, WHEAT.
Check Otis Spunkmeyer Whole Grain Double Chocolate Chip Muffin, 4 Ounce -- 48 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otis Spunkmeyer Whole Grain Double Chocolate Chip Muffin, 4 Ounce -- 48 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
CHOCOLATE CHIP ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP
CHOCOLATE CHIP ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Kodiak Cakes Muffin Mix 100% Whole Grains Protein-Packed Chocolate Chip Box - 14 Oz
Organic Chocolate Chip Baked Whole Grain Bar
Where to buy
Otis Spunkmeyer Whole Grain Double Chocolate Chip Muffin, 4 Ounce -- 48 per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


