Is Otoki Fluffy Cooked White Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rice, Glucono Delta-lactone.

Check Otoki Fluffy Cooked White Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishStir Fry
Lactose Free? Otoki Fluffy Cooked White Rice | Spoonful