Is Otoki Fluffy Cooked White Rice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rice, Glucono Delta-lactone.
Check Otoki Fluffy Cooked White Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otoki Fluffy Cooked White Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishStir Fry


