Is Ottavio 100% Pure Avocado Oil Light Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado Oil.
Check Ottavio 100% Pure Avocado Oil Light Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ottavio 100% Pure Avocado Oil Light Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Reviews
0
Avocado oil
Avocado oil healthy and high boiling point
packerhawk•Oct 7, 2025
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladBaking


