Is Otter Pops 100ct 1oz Assorted Freezer Pops Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple And Pear Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Otter Pops 100ct 1oz Assorted Freezer Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otter Pops 100ct 1oz Assorted Freezer Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ASSORTED TWIN POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, LIME
GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY CHERRY ORANGE ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION FREEZER POPS, GRAPE BLUE RASPBERRY CHERRY ORANGE
Trader Joe's Organic Freezer Pops 100% Juice
CHARMS, BLOW POP, ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS
Pop Ice Assorted Flavored Pops, Assorted
Where to buy
Otter Pops 100ct 1oz Assorted Freezer Pops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch


