Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Otter Pops, 1Count of 80 Ice Pops, Four Tropical Flavors (Anita Fruit Punch, Major Mango, Cosmic Coconut, DJ Tropicool) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Waater, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple And Pear Juice From Concentrates, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Red40, Yellos5, Yellow6, Blue1

Check Otter Pops, 1Count of 80 Ice Pops, Four Tropical Flavors (Anita Fruit Punch, Major Mango, Cosmic Coconut, DJ Tropicool) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Otter Pops, 1Count of 80 Ice Pops, Four Tropical Flavors (Anita Fruit Punch, Major Mango, Cosmic Coconut, DJ Tropicool) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Otter Pops, 1Count of 80 Ice Pops, Four Tropical Flavors (Anita Fruit Punch, Major Mango, Cosmic Coconut, DJ Tropicool) | Spoonful