Is Otter Pops 80ct 2oz 100% Juice, Clean Label, Freezer Pops Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate
Check Otter Pops 80ct 2oz 100% Juice, Clean Label, Freezer Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otter Pops 80ct 2oz 100% Juice, Clean Label, Freezer Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Otter Pops 80ct 2oz 100% Juice, Clean Label, Freezer Pops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


