Is Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple And Pear Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Yellow 5
Check Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Drink Mix Pitcher Packs Iced Tea Peach Tub 6 Count - 1.5 Oz
Sahale Snacks Pomegranate Vanilla Flavored Cashews Glazed Mix, 1.5 oz, 18 Count
Kemps Frozen Yogurt Low Fat Smooth & Creamy Vanilla 1.5 Quart - 1.42 Liter
Where to buy
Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


