Is Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple And Pear Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 6, Yellow 5

Check Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Otter Pops Beach Breakers Smooth Sorbet Pops, 20 count, 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go