Is Otter Vale Marmalade With Somerset Cider Brandy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Apples (25%), Apricots (16%) (sulphite), Red Wine Vinegar, Onion, Dates (5%), Raisins (2%), Sultanas (2%), Ginger, Spices, Salt. (also May Contain Mustard). (warning May Contain Fruit Stone Fragments). Contains Sulphite and Mustard. It may also contain Fruit Stone Fragments.

Check Otter Vale Marmalade With Somerset Cider Brandy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking