Is OTTERBEIN'S, ORANGE WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORANGE WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIP: WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT) ORANGE EMULSION (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ACACIA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID AND FD&C YELLOW #6) WITH ADDED LECITHIN EMULSIFIER AND PURE VANILLA, FLOUR, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, MARGARINE, EGGS, SALT, BAKING SODA, VANILLA.

Check OTTERBEIN'S, ORANGE WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityCitrusButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking