Is Ottima Mozza Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cashews, Filtered Water, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Tapioca Starch, Agar Powder Contains Nuts, Plant Based: Soy, Palm Oil & Dairy Free, Keep Refrigerated

Check Ottima Mozza against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ottima Mozza is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingCooking