Is Ottogi Buckwheat Noodle & Sauce Set: 3 Noodles(Each noodle is 14.1 oz, serving 4), 2 Soba Sauce; 오뚜기 메밀국수 3개(각 국수 400g 4인분) & 메밀소바장국 2개 Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- oat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Buckwheat Flour, Corn Starch, Salt, Oat, Fiber
Check Ottogi Buckwheat Noodle & Sauce Set: 3 Noodles(Each noodle is 14.1 oz, serving 4), 2 Soba Sauce; 오뚜기 메밀국수 3개(각 국수 400g 4인분) & 메밀소바장국 2개 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ottogi Buckwheat Noodle & Sauce Set: 3 Noodles(Each noodle is 14.1 oz, serving 4), 2 Soba Sauce; 오뚜기 메밀국수 3개(각 국수 400g 4인분) & 메밀소바장국 2개 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ottogi Buckwheat Noodle & Sauce Set: 3 Noodles(Each noodle is 14.1 oz, serving 4), 2 Soba Sauce; 오뚜기 메밀국수 3개(각 국수 400g 4인분) & 메밀소바장국 2개 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Dried


