Is Ottogi Cooked Black Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rice, Glutinous Rice, Germinated Black Rice, Black Rice, Glucono-delta-lactone

Check Ottogi Cooked Black Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ottogi Cooked Black Rice is available at 2 retailers

RalphsFry's

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep