Is OTTOGI, GINGER TEA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GINGER CONCENTRATE MIX POWDER, REFINED SUGAR, DEXTRIN, REFINED SALT, SUNFLOWER SEED, ALMOND, JUJUBE, SILICON DIOXIDE
Check OTTOGI, GINGER TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OTTOGI, GINGER TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweetFruity
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


