Is Ottogi Healing Time Citron Tea 1kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Preserved Citron, Sugar, Purified Water, Thickeners (E407, E466), Antioxidants (E300, E330)
Check Ottogi Healing Time Citron Tea 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ottogi Healing Time Citron Tea 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ottogi Healing Time Citron Tea 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
Drinking


