Is Ottogi Honey Citron Tea 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citron Pickle (Citron 50%, Sugar 50%), Honey, Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Pectin, Carrageenan

Check Ottogi Honey Citron Tea 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ottogi Honey Citron Tea 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast