Is Ottogi Honey Ginger Tea 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citron, Refined Carrageenan, Refined Sugar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Purified Water, Citron Juice

Check Ottogi Honey Ginger Tea 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ottogi Honey Ginger Tea 500g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
Drinking