Is Ottogi Honey Jujube Tea 35oz. (꿀대추차 1kg) 1 Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jujube, Honey, Sugar, Fructose, Vitamin C

Check Ottogi Honey Jujube Tea 35oz. (꿀대추차 1kg) 1 Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ottogi Honey Jujube Tea 35oz. (꿀대추차 1kg) 1 Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking