Is OTTOGI, SEAWEED SOUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED SEAWEED, GARLIC, CLAM EXTRACT, POTATO STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, TUNA FLAVOR POWDER, TASTE BASE, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN-1, CITRIC ACID, SESAME OIL, CORN OIL
Check OTTOGI, SEAWEED SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OTTOGI, SEAWEED SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OTTOGI, SEAWEED SOUP is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


