Is Ottolenghi Sweet & Smokey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar (27%), Paprika (16%), Ancho Chili Flakes, Chipotle Chili Flakes (9%), Garlic Granules, Roasted Ground Cumin, Aleppo Red Pepper Flakes (red Pepper Flakes, Salt, Sunflower Oil), Ground Caraway, Onion Granules, Sea Salt, Roasted Ground Coriander (4%), Turmeric, Ground Bay Leaves, Kibbled Bay Leaves

Check Ottolenghi Sweet & Smokey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicySavory
Texture
DryPowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingTopping