Is Ouh Lala Gourmet Buddy Fruits Fruit Break Blended Fruit, 4.2 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate

Check Ouh Lala Gourmet Buddy Fruits Fruit Break Blended Fruit, 4.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ouh Lala Gourmet Buddy Fruits Fruit Break Blended Fruit, 4.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go