Is Oui By Yoplait Dairy Free Mango French Style Yogurt - 5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Base (Water, Coconut Cream, Modified Tapioca Starch, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid), Mango, Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Cultures.
Check Oui By Yoplait Dairy Free Mango French Style Yogurt - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oui By Yoplait Dairy Free Mango French Style Yogurt - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oui By Yoplait Dairy Free Mango French Style Yogurt - 5 Oz is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


