Is Oui by Yoplait Mango Champagne Coconut Dairy Alternative, 5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT BASE (WATER, COCONUT CREAM, CANE SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, MANGO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), CULTURES
Check Oui by Yoplait Mango Champagne Coconut Dairy Alternative, 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oui by Yoplait Mango Champagne Coconut Dairy Alternative, 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


