Is OUI french style vanilla yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cultured Pasteurized Cream, Cane Sugar, Water, Chocolate Shavings (Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Sugar), Corn Starch, Pectin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum
Check OUI french style vanilla yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OUI french style vanilla yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


