Is Oui Love It! Palmiers Puff Pastry Biscuits, Palmiers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, MARGARINE (VEGETABLE OIL AND FAT (PALM, RAPESEED), WATER, SALT, EMULSIFIER : MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, COLOUR, CAROTENES, NATURAL FLAVOURING), SUGAR, SALT, FLAVOURING, RAISING AGENT : SODIUM HYDROGEN CARBONATE.
Check Oui Love It! Palmiers Puff Pastry Biscuits, Palmiers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oui Love It! Palmiers Puff Pastry Biscuits, Palmiers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


