Is Oumph! The Chunk 280G Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soya Protein, Salt

Check Oumph! The Chunk 280G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oumph! The Chunk 280G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichCooking