Is Our Daily Bread Bakery Sourdough Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, New York State Grown Organic Stone Ground White & Wheat Flour, Water, Sea Salt. Contains: Wheat.
Check Our Daily Bread Bakery Sourdough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Daily Bread Bakery Sourdough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSnackSide Dish


