Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Our Daily Bread Bakery Sourdough Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour, New York State Grown Organic Stone Ground White & Wheat Flour, Water, Sea Salt. Contains: Wheat.

Check Our Daily Bread Bakery Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSnackSide Dish
Peanut Free? Our Daily Bread Bakery Sourdough | Spoonful