Is Our Family Autumn Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Confectioner's Glaze, Salt, Honey, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerine, Egg Whites. Artificial Colors (including Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 1. Yellow 5 Lake), Mineral Oil. Vegetable Oil (coconut And Canola Oil). Carnauba Wax. Contains: Egg.

Check Our Family Autumn Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing