Is Our Family Barbeque Flavored Potato Chips, Barbeque Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER OR COTTONSEED OIL), SALT, BBQ SEASONING (SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, TORULA YEAST, ONION POWDER, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check Our Family Barbeque Flavored Potato Chips, Barbeque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Family Barbeque Flavored Potato Chips, Barbeque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


